School Administrators - SY 2015-2016 (THIS PAGE IS UNDER MAINTENANCE)

Rev. Fr. Emilio A. Ascaño, LRMS
School Director
   
Mrs. Susan S. Canlas
Principal
   
Mrs. Azucena L. Inalisan
HRM/RPDO Head
   
Mrs. Marissa I. Belo
Center for Christian Formation
   
Miss Leilani C. Reyes
Finance Head
   
 
Academic Coordinator
   
Mrs. Carmelita R. Mamorno
Student Affairs Head
   
Mr. Jason S. Madamba
Prefect of Students
   
Mr. Jonathan Michael A.Reyes
Grounds and Building Supervisor

Subject Area Coordinators

English : Mrs. Irene T. Samson
Math : Mr. Jubert L. Marcelino
Science : Mrs.Vicenta F. Loquias
Filipino  : Mrs. Ethelinda G. Fernandez
CLED :  Mrs. Marissa I. Belo
TLE / HELE: Mrs. Cynthia C. Disu
MAPEH : Mrs. Carmelita B. Viceral
Araling Panlipunan  :  Mrs. Juvy S. Dumaliang
ECE : Mrs. Imelda C. Abelardo

Non- Teaching Personnel

Registrar : 

Mrs. Olivia A. Abboc
Registrar’s Staff : Ms. Ivy Palon
Bookkeeper / Accountant Mrs. Amelia M. Villegas
Senior Accounting Clerk Mrs. Nora G. De Castro
Cashier  Miss Analiza A. Tolibas
HRM Head's Secretary Mr. Gerardo H. Calanog
Principal's Secretary Ms. Jocelyn R. Gallardo
RPD/PAASCU Encoder  Mr. Jhon N. Cabueños
TLE Laboratory Personnel  
Teacher- In-Charge of the Science Laboratory  
Guidance Counselors Ms. Erica Mae Q. Placido
Assistant to the Grounds and Building Supervisor Mr. Rhon A. Zapanta
Purchasing Officer  
Perfect of Discipline Clerk

 

Teacher-in-Charge of the Library Mrs. Rizalyn M. Tagab
Library Assistants Mrs. Luz T. Sison
  Mrs. Miranda M. Tan
AVC Technical Staff Mr. Antonio Ma. V. Viceral
School Nurses  Ms. Rachel A. De Luna
Preschool Teacher’s Aide  Mrs. Linda M. Aurella

Retainer's Contract

Physician : 

Dra. Evangeline Cabueños
Dentist : Dr. Orlie Villafuerte

Maintenance Department:

Mr. Ruel P. Guevarra
Mr. Serapio C. Mardoquio
Mr. Ranel G. Placer
Mr. Ruben F. Salibio
Mr. Ulysses L. Villar
Mr. Jose L. Webb – Driver / Messenger

Security Guards : (1st Quantum Leap Agency)

SO Joeney B. Dayao - Officer In Charge
SG Eril C. Vistoriano
SG Marcelino B. Imjada
LG Remilyn D. Nishimura

Basic Education Department

GRADE SCHOOL DEPT HIGH SCHOOL DEPT
Abelardo, Imelda C. Alab, Eden A. 
Alilam, Violeta A. Angsa, Mary Jane M.
Avila, Sarah Joy  Bañares, Redyle B
Bernardino, Macedez D.  Bancolita, Maria Myrine
Bugarin, Leah R. Cabra, Lyzza 
Carbo, Ruth L. Cabueños Jr, Jhon N. 
De Lemos, Albert T. Cocal, Allan Christopher E.
Garcia, Karen Christine V. De Villa, Donna Lyn M. 
Hirayanagi, Kazelyn Ann M.  Dela Rosa, Rosalyn V.
Malate, Merryl B.  Domingo, Anita D.
Ocampo, Regina Salve D. Eco, Larry V.
Pacaña, Gerry Mel P. Espiritu, Katrina Suzzane C.
Palon, Ivy C. Flores, Lilia D.
Quibrantos, Grace G. Javier, Reynaldo L. 
Rico, Edward Ray M.  Madamba, Lorna L.
Sabado, Gilbert F. Maglaya, Benjamin L.
Sakay, Jessie L. Marayag, Ma. Adela T.
Santos, Paula Denise  Marcellana, Elvie B.
Sofranes, Jocelyn N. Martin, Annalyn M.
Somblingo, Gina L.  Martinez, Jun Phimart T.
Vergara, Melanie A. Melencion, Kevin
  Nebrida, Joanna Mae J.
PC MED Panganiban, Ryan
Ricafrente, Uriah Ann E. Pascua, Richard A.
Benabaye, Joel Pelayo, Aikko  R.
  Quinoñes, Reymart G.
  Reyes, Jonathan Michael A.
  Reynoso, Angelica Q.
  Yabut, Editha Q.